Resultados do Mega Sprinter 
Infantis A Feminino 
Nome Ano Nas Ano Turma Elim 1/2 final FINAL
1 Catarina Monteiro 1995 7 F 1ª 6.8 1ª 6.5
2 Andreia Araújo 1995 3 B 2ª 7.1 2ª 6.7
3 Cátia Santos 1995 4 D 1ª 7.0 3ª 6.8
4 Mariana Ferreira 1995 21 E 3ª 7.2 4ª 7.0
5 Nádia Fernandes 1995 18 B 2ª 7.1 5ª 7.4
6 Elisabete Peixoto 1995 12 A 3ª 7.2
7 Paula Soares 1995 17 D 4ª 7.3
8 Ana Cláudia Oliveira 1995 2   F 4ª 7.3
9 Ana Rita Cruz 1995 5 E 5ª 7.6
Cristina Sousa 1995 9 A Faltou
Cátia Afonso 1995 6 C Faltou
Cláudia Rodrigues 1995 7 C Faltou
Cláudia Fernandes 1995 5 D Faltou
Infantis A Masculino 
Nome Ano Nas Ano Turma Elim 1/2 final FINAL
1 Filipe Pereira 1995 11 E 1º 6.1 1º 6.7
2 Abilio Silva 1995 1 E 1º 6.7 2º 6.9
3 Pedro Silva 1995 16 C 2º 6.9 3º 7.0
4 Miguel Oliveira 1995 20 A 2º 6.5 4º 7.1
5 Tiago Ferreira 1995 20 F 3º 6.7 5º 7.3
6 Pedro Silva 1995 19 B 3º 7.0
7 Mário Costa 1995 17 B 4º 7.0
8 José Daniel Gomes 1995 12 F 4º 7.5
Flávio Cunha 1995 14 A Faltou
Rui Pedro 1995 22 A Faltou
Leonel Fernandes 1995 12 C Faltou
Ricardo Barros 1995 18 D Faltou
António Fernando Dias 1995 2 D Faltou
Infantis B Feminino 
Nome Ano Nas Ano Turma Elim 1/2 final FINAL
1 Adriana Baixo 1994 1 C 1ª 6.2 1ª 6.3 1ª 6.2
2 Cristiana Santos 1993 6   C 1º 6.3 1ª 6.3 2ª 6.3
3 Helena Soares 1994 12 E 2ª 6.6 3ª 6.6 3ª 6.5
4 Patrícia Borges 1994 19 B 1ª 6.4 2ª 6.5 4ª 6.7
5 Fátima Veloso 1993 13 D 1ª 6.6 2ª 6.5 5ª 6.9
6 Patricia Afonso 1993 20 B 2ª 6.7 3ª 6.7
7 Raquel Carvalho 1993 16 A 1ª 6.7 4ª 6.7
8 Ana Coelho 1993 5   A 3ª 6.7 4ª 6.8
9 Cristela Mota 1993 6 B 2ª 6.7 5ª 7.1
10 Isabel Peixoto 1994 13 E 2ª 6.8
11 Libânia Veloso 1993 21 D 3º 6.8
12 Beatriz Lima 1993 8 A 3ª 6.9
13 Rosa Azevedo 1994 19 D 2º 7.0
14 Liliana Fernandes 1994 16 F 4ª 7.0
15 Sara Pereira 1994 24 F 4ª 7.0
16 Joana Oliveira 1994 10 A 3ª 7.1
17 Cristiana Pinto 1994 7 F 4ª 7.2
18 Diana Barros 1993 8 D 3ª 7.3
19 Sílvia Neto 1993 19 B 4ª 7.3
20 Sandra Meneses 1994 20 D 5ª 7.4
21 Linda Dália Moreira 1993 17 E Desistiu
Gabriela Cunha 1992 15   A Faltou
Fátima Domingues 1993 21 A Faltou
Márcia Tinoco 1994 15 B Faltou
Bruna Mota 1994 4 C Faltou
Sara Ferreira 1993 19 C Faltou
Joana Garim 1993 14 C Faltou
Jessica Pinto 1994 14 F Faltou
Leticia Magalhães 1994 15 F Faltou
Resultados do Mega Sprinter 
Infantis B Masculino  
Nome Ano Nas Ano Turma Elim 1/2 final FINAL
1 Bruno Giesteira 1993 13 B 1º 5.6 1º 5.8 1º 5.8
2 José Filipe Soares 1993 13 D 1º 6.3 2º 6.4 2º 6.3
3 Júlio Gomes 1993 10 B 2º 6.5 2º 6.4 3º 6.5
4 Jorge Gomes 1993 18 D 1º 6.6 3º 6.4 4º 6.5
5 Rui Oliveira 1994 21 C 1º 6.3 1º 6.2 5º 6.7
6 José Pogeira 1993 19 D 1º 6.4 3º 6.5
7 Vítor Faria 1994 25 B 2º 6.6 4º 6.5
8 Emanuel Afonso 1993 7 C 3º 6.7 5º 6.7
9 Daniel Campos 1994 10 A 3º 6.6 Faltou
10 Nuno Gomes 1993 18 B 2º 6.7
11 José Lima  1994 11   D 2º 6.7
12 David Durães 1993 5 A 2º 6.8
13 Eduardo Braga 1994 11 A 3º 6.8
14 João Paulo Quintão 1994 11 A 4º 6.8
15 Luis Santos 1993 18 F 3º 6.9
16 Carlos Machado 1993 13 A 4º 6.9
17 Nelson Machado 1993 28 A 4º 7.0
18 Micael Gomes 1993 16 D 3º 7.1
19 José Carvalho 1993 16 C 4º 7.1
20 Rui Silva 1994 21 B 5º 7.2
21 Celso Rodrigues 1994 5 B 4º 7.5
Afonso Monteiro 1993 1 C Faltou
Mário Gonçalves 1993 6 7 F Faltou
Leandro Gomes 1993 14 7 E Faltou
Rui Peixoto 1993 15 8 D Faltou
Tiago Sousa 1994 27 7 E Faltou
Alexandre Gonçalves 1994 2 E Faltou
Nuno Costa 1993 16 D Faltou
Bruno Pinto 1993 6 E Faltou
Miguel Araújo 1994 15 D Faltou
Daniel Ribeiro 1994 9 C Faltou
Cláudio Ralha 1994 8 F Faltou
Diogo Roriz 1994 9 F Faltou
Marco Costa 1993 13 B Faltou
INICIADAS FEMININAS 
Nome Ano Nas Ano Turma Elim 1/2 final FINAL
1 Isabel Carvalho 1991 15 9 D 1ª 5.9 1ª 5.7 1ª 5.7
2 Cristiana Barros  1991 3 9 E 1ª 6.3 2ª 6.2 2ª 5.9
3 Silvana Borges 1992 21 E 1ª 6.2 1ª 6.2 3ª 6.0
4 Inês Gomes 1992 13 A 2ª 6.5 3ª 6.3 4ª 6.2
5 Alexandra Neto 1992 2 D 1ª 6.4 2ª 6.3 5ª 6.4
6 Vanessa Rocha 1991 20 9 A 2ª 6.2 3ª 6.4
7 Sandra Carlos 1992 19 8 F 3ª 6.4 4ª 6.5
8 Bárbara Silva 1991 1 E 2ª 6.5 4ª 6.6
9 Daniela Fernandes 1992 8 C 4ª 6.5 5ª 6.7
10 Daniela Silva 1992 5 8 F 3ª 6.6
11 Ana Ferreira 1991 3 D 3ª 6.6
12 Eduarda Martins 1991 9 E 2ª 6.7
13 Maria Magalhães 1991 9 9 E 3ª 6.7
14 Cristiana Azevedo 1991 7 C 4ª 6.7
15 Susana Oliveira 1991 18 8 D 4ª 6.8
Liliana S. Fernandes 1991 12 C Faltou
Elsa Gonçalves 1991 7 C Faltou
Flávia Giesteira 1991 12 A Faltou
Patrícia Afonso 1992 20 B Faltou
Resultados do Mega Sprinter 
INICIADOS MASCULINOS 
Nome Ano Nas Ano Turma Elim 1/2 final FINAL
1 Hugo Ferreira 1991 12 9 D 1º 5.6 1º 5.4 1º 5.5
2 Andre Machado 1991 2 9 B 1º 5.7 1º 5.2 2º 5.6
3 Joel Lopes 1991 10 C 1º 5.7 2º 5.6 3º 5.7
4 Vitor Ferreira 1991 23 C 1º 5.8 3º 5.6 4º 5.8
5 Nelson Gonçalves 1991 14 C 2º 5.8 2º 5.4 5º 6.0
6 Ricardo Barros 1992 17 9 A 2º 5.9 3º 5.7
7 Pedro Cunha 1991 11 9 E 2º 5.9 4º 5.8
8 José Machado 1991 15 E 1º 6.1 4º 5.9
9 Daniel Gomes 1991 10 9 D 1º 5.9 5º 6.0
10 Daniel Barros 1991 16 A 3º 5.9 5º 6.0
11 José Esteves 1991 20 D 2º 6.0
12 Rui Peixoto 1992 15 D 2º 6.0
13 Pedro Lima 1992 18 8 F 3º 6.1
14 Pedro Ferreira 1991 17 B 3º 6.1
15 Mário Correia 1992 16 A 2º 6.2
16 André Costa 1992 3 F 3º 6.2
17 Tiago Sousa 1992 27 E 3º 6.2
18 Adriano silva 1992 1 E 3º 6.3
19 Paulo Braga 1992 22 C 4º 6.3
20 Luis Braga 1991 19   F 4º 6.3
21 João Gonçalves 1992 12 B 4º 6.4
22 Alexandre Ferreira 1991 2 D 4º 6.4
23 Rafael Peixoto 1992 16 E 4º 6.4
24 Ricardo Sousa 1992 20 B 4º 6.9
Leonel Silva 1992 10 8 D Faltou
Patrick Silva 1992 11 7 F Faltou
André Correia 1992 7 B Faltou
Diogo Sousa 1992 8 E Faltou
Tiago Rei 1992 19 D Faltou
Duarte Correia 1991 11 D Faltou
João Gonçalves 1992 10 8 F Faltou
Nélson Fidalgo 1992 17 C Faltou
Ricardo Gonçalves 1991 20 C Faltou
Jose Machado 1991 13 9 A Faltou
Carlos Oliveira 1992 6 C Faltou
Leandro Queirós 1992 12 D Faltou
Fábio Costa 1992 10 E Faltou
Tiago Campos 1991 18 A Faltou
André Barbosa 1992 4 B Faltou
Vítor Costa 1992 20 A Faltou
Pedro Murça 1992 24 C Faltou
Rui Silva 1992 18 A Faltou
JUVENIS FEMININOS
Nome Ano Nas Ano Turma Elim 1/2 final FINAL
1 Patrícia Quéiros 1990 19 E 1ª 6.8
2 Elsa Fernandes 1990 11 E 2ª 7.0
Liliana Castro 1990 13 9 B Faltou
Andreia Costa 1990 4 9 A Faltou
JUVENIS MASCULINOS 
Nome Ano Nas Ano Turma Elim 1/2 final FINAL
1 Hugo Monteiro 1989 12 C 2º 5.6 1º 5.7 1º 5.6
2 Andre Barbosa 1990 2 9 E 1º 5.5 2º 5.8 2º 5.7
3 Filipe Gonçalves 1989 10 C 1º 5.4 1º 5.4 3º 5.8
4 Cristovão Sousa 1989 5 9 B 3º 5.7 2º 5.5 4º 5.9
5 Tiago Silva 1990 20 B 3º 5.9 3º 5.6 5º 6.0
6 Sérgio Araujo 1989 19 C 1º 5.9 3º 5.9
7 Francisco Monteiro 1990 12 F 4º 5.8 4º 5.9
8 André Pereira 1990 3 A 2º 5.8 4º 6.0
9 Paulo Pereira 1990 10 9 E 2º 6.0
10 Emanuel Duarte 1990 7 8 D 5º 6.0
11 Patrick Silva 1990 11   F 3º 6.1
12 Daniel Gonçalves 1989 5 E 4º 6.2
13 Pedro Rocha 1990 15 B 4º 6.2
Carlos Mota 1988 6 C Faltou
Rui Gonçalves 1990 18 9 B Faltou
Ruben Vieira 1990 18 C Faltou
David Pereira 1990 7 B Faltou